Home Teams Schedule News Points Results Rules Purse Sponsors Gallery Links Contacts
Teams

Car # Driver Afiliation Hometown
0 Brad Wyatt KOTW/AVBBSS  
0m Garrett McCleese KOTW Olympia, WA
00 Tom Root KOTW Marysville, WA
07 Jacob Wilson KOTW/AVBBSS Crawfordville, IN
07L Ryan Litt KOTW/AVBBSS London, Ontario, Canada
1 Davey Hamilton Sr KOTW Jamestown, IN
1c Tim Cox KOTW/AVBBSS Park City, IL
1r Russ Root KOTW Snohomish, WA
1t Tony Thomas KOTW/NSRA Mill City, OR
2a Cody Swanson KOTW  
2h Tim Halliday KOTW East Wenatchee, WA
2s Adam Smith KOTW Mases Lake, WA
3 Robert Beck KOTW/NSRA Redmond, WA
3a Mel Andrus KOTW/WSS Salt Lake City, UT
3c Drew Crenshaw KOTW/WSS Nampa, ID
3d Danny Matthews KOTW Victoria, British Columbia, Canada
3f Tim Barber KOTW/WSS  
3f Geoff Ensign KOTW Sebastopol, CA
3g Garrett Green KOTW/SSSS Vairco, FL
3j Jim Birges KOTW/WSS  
3t Tom Baker KOTW/WSS Carmichael, CA
4 Alan Beck KOTW/WSS Dayton, NV
4b Greg Middendorf KOTW/NSRA Snohomish, WA
4c Jason Cox KOTW/AVBBSS  
5 Mickey Kempgens KOTW/SSSS Riverview, FL
5g Johhny Giesler KOTW Meridian, ID
6 Kevin Blue KOTW/AVBBSS Franklin, IN
6s Justin Segura KOTW/NSRA Caldwell, ID
7 AJ Russell KOTW/WSS Clovis, CA
7d Randy Dubois KOTW/NSRA Bellevue, WA
7h Jojo Helberg KOTW Rohnert Park, CA
7p Anthony Pombo KOTW/WSS  
7s Joe Smith KOTW  
8 Dylan Hutchinson KOTW/WSS Fair Oaks,CA
8m TBD KOTW/WSS Boise, ID
8t Casey Tillman KOTW Kuna, ID
9 Conner Cantrell KOTW Valencia, CA
9b Bobby Dalton KOTW/WSS  
9g David Goodwill KOTW/WSS  
9h Jim Hamilton KOTW Boise, ID
9p Davety Pombo KOTW/WSS  
9v Cody Veenstra KOTW Boise, ID
10 Anthony Simone KOTW/WSS Fresno, CA
10g Terry Gray KOTW/SSSS Bartlett, TN
10m Morgan Turpen KOTW/SSSS Cordova. TN
10n Chris Neuerschwader KOTW/AVBBSS  
11 Kyle Edwards KOTW/AVBBSS Bartlett, TN
11g Tom Geren KOTW/AVBBSS Montpelier, OH
11x Jim Payne KOTW/AVBBSS Bryal, OH
12 Ron Larson KOTW Quesnel, British Columbia Canada
12a Lonnie Adamson KOTW/WSS Salt Lake City, UT
12g Grant Galloway KOTW/AVBBSS  
12t John Tunbull KOTW/AVBBSS  
12n Cameron Neisinger KOTW Everett, WA
13 Todd Fayard KOTW/SSSS Sauicel, MS
14 Shane Butler KOTW/AVBBSS Bushnell, FL
14m Matt Mansell KOTW/NSRA Victoria, British, Columbia, Canada
14p Robbie Price KOTW/NSRA Victoria, British Columbia, Canada
14r Ryan Newman KOTW  
15 Eric Humphries KOTW/WSS Chowchilla, CA
15b Shane Butler KOTW/SSSS  
18 Chris Ratterree KOTW  
21 Mike Stutzman KOTW/AVBBSS  
22 Derek Synder KOTW/AVBBSS  
22a Bobby Santos KOTW/AVBBSS Franklin, MA
22g Reese Goetz KOTW Bremerton, WA
22L Richie Larson KOTW Prince George, British Columbia, Canada
23 Robert Stout KOTW La Quinta, CA
24 Jimmy Waters KOTW/WSS West Jordan, UT
25j Sierra Jackson KOTW Meridian, ID
26 Aaron Pierce KOTW/AVBBSS Fishers, IN
26b Jeff Bloom KOTW/AVBBSS Bangor, MI
27 Jaren Mott KOTW/WSS Salt Lake City, UT
27g Cody Gallogly KOTW/AVBBSS Etna, OH
28 Colton Nelson KOTW/NSRA Meridian, ID
32 Mitch Holte KOTW/NSRA Elmira, OR
33 Michael Stephens KOTW/WSS Tucson, AZ
33B Rick Brown KOTW/NSRA Springfield, OR
33j Jeff Montgomery KOTW/NSRA Malahat, British Columbia, Canada
33s Dave Steel KOTW/SSSS  
35 Grant Galloway KOTW/AVBBSS Lakeville, IN
36 Ryan Burdett KOTW/WSS West Valley City, UT
38 Dave Baumgartner KOTW/AVBBSS Ottawa Lake, MI
39 Matt Goodnight KOTW/AVBBSS  
40 David Byrne KOTW/AVBBSS Shallsburg, WI
40w Cody Gerhardt KOTW/WSS Madera, CA
41 Aaron Willison KOTW Surry, British Columbia, Canada
41r Thomas Richardson KOTW/NSRA Edmonds, WA
42 Jason Blonde KOTW/AVBBSS Litchfield, MI
43 Kyle Bergener KOTW/WSS Taylorsville, UT
44 Teddy Alberts KOTW/AVBBSS  
44b Todd Coleman KOTW Lynnwood, WA
44s Scott Aumen KOTW/AVBBSS Duncan, British Columbia, Canada
45 Davey Hamilton Jr. KOTW Boise, ID
45g Ryan Gillenwater KOTW/AVBBSS  
45h Davey Hamilton Sr. KOTW Boise, ID
45k Justin Kawahata KOTW/WSS Fresno,CA
45m Mike Murgoitio KOTW/WSS Meridian, ID
46 Bob Beck KOTW/WSS Dayton, NV
50 Brian Gerster KOTW/AVBBSS  
51 Kyle Vanderpool KOTW/WSS Madera, CA
51b Jayme Barnes KOTW Snohomish, WA
51s Tristen Spiers KOTW Adrian, OR
55 Tommy Nichols KOTW/SSSS Plant Cty. FL
56 Blake Rose KOTW  
60b Bill Copey KOTW/WSS  
60s Tim Skoglund KOTW/WSS Fresno, CA
60w Dylan Nobile KOTW/WSS Clovis, CA
61 Kevin Feeney KOTW/AVBBS Oxford, MI
61x Kyle Feeney KOTW/AVBBSS Oxford, MI
63 Tyler Muse KOTW Snohomish, WA
64 Tyler Roahrig KOTW/AVBBSS  
65 TJ Thorne KOTW/WSS Herriman, UT
65r Levi Rose KOTW/NSRA Colville, WA
66 Kyle Vantreight KOTW/NSRA Surry, British Columbia, Canada
68 Mike Anderson KOTW/WSS Nampa, ID
68m Marvin Mitchell KOTW/WSS  
69 Chuck Groat KOTW/WSS West Valley City, UT
69t John Tharp KOTW  
71 Derek Snyder KOTW  
71v Brian Vaughn KOTW/AVBBSS  
75c Jerry Caryer KOTW/AVBBSS  
76a Andy Alberding KOTW/NSRA McMinnville, OR
76g Joshua Gjerness KOTW/NSRA Snohomish, WA
77 Matt Elliott KOTW/NSRA Caldwell, ID
78 Danny McGrew KOTW Montalba Terrence, WA
81 Billy Wease KOTW/AVBBSS Noblesville, IN
85 Jamie Gardner KOTW Camano Island, WA
86 JJ Dutton KOTW/SSSS Lutz, FL
88 Jason Conn KOTW Prince George, British Columbia Canada
88m Jim McCume KOTW/AVBBSS  
91 Bryan Warf KOTW/NSRA Boise, ID
91P Troy DeCaire KOTW/SSSS Tampa, FL
91y Darren Yates KOTW/NSRA Duncan, British Columbia, Canada
94 Gordon Rodgers KOTW/WSS Winton, CA
98 Ken Hamilton KOTW Boise, ID
98h Matt Hein KOTW/NSRA Roseburg, OR
98n Whitney Nolan KOTW Wenatchee, WA
99 Geoff Kaiser KOTW  
100 Tom Paterson KOTW/AVBBSS Argos, IN
115 Troy Thompson KOTW/SSSS Brookville, FL



copyright KOTW 2016